Menu
TNW Electronics Co., Ltd. logo

TNW Electronics Co., Ltd.

Free member Since 2022

Guangxi, China

China supplier of Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable. TNW Electronics wholesale special Power Cables, Optical Cables, Active Optical Cables, Fireproof Cables, Wire Harness, Automotive Wire Harness, ONU, GPON ONU, EPON ONU, PDU, Patch Cords, Optical Fiber Patch Cords, Optical Modules.etc.

After years of development, TNW Electronics' business scope has covered mechanical equipment, wires and cables, electronic products, optical communication products, etc. The main products are:
1. Special wires and cables. Power cable, control cable, communication cable, special oil field cable, oil drilling platform cable, marine cable, ship cable, aircraft cable, military cable, shielded cable, mineral insulated fire-resistant cable, fire-resistant and flame-retardant cable, fire-resistant cable, computer cable, instrument signal cable, network cable, silicone rubber cable, fluoroplastic high-temperature cable, prefabricated branch cable, prefabricated branch cables, automotive cables, nuclear industrial cables and other series, more than 10000 specifications, and designed and produced special products according to customer requirements.
2. Electronic harness. Automobile harness, electric vehicle harness, electric motorcycle harness, medical equipment harness, household electronic products, etc.
3. Optical communication cables and devices: indoor optical cables, outdoor optical cables, active optical cables, hybrid optical cables, optical fiber patch cord /pigtail, MPO / MTP patch cord, GPON ONU, EPON ONU, optical splitter, optical adapter, optical distribution box, QSFP+,XFP,X2,SFP+,SFP,GBIC,1X9,CWDM,DWDM and BI-DI series optical module products, which comply with MSA (multi-source protocol), It is widely used in data center, Metropolitan area network, local area network, storage network, optical fiber channel, optical fiber to home and wireless network can provide customers with product customization and solutions in the field of optical communication.
Our products are widely used in infrastructure such as electric power, national defense, chemical industry, petroleum, metallurgy, shipbuilding, automobile, household appliances, construction, railway transportation, nuclear power plant, network communication, data center, electric power communication, video monitoring and cable TV. At present, our customers are in more than 20 countries and regions, mainly exported to the United States, Europe, Southeast Asia and other regions. We will always provide customers with the best products.

Our Products

Mineral Insulated Fire Resistant Cable Fire Proof Cable Mineral Insulated Fire Resistant Cable Fire Proof Cable Mineral Insulated Fire Resistant Cable Fire Proof Cable Mineral Insulated Fire Resistant Cable Fire Proof Cable Mineral Insulated Fire Resistant Cable Fire Proof Cable Mineral Insulated Fire Resistant Cable Fire Proof Cable
1/6

Company Profile

Membership:
On ECPlaza since 2022
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Location: Guangxi, China
Product Category: Communication Cables
Main Item / Product: Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Keywords: Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable
Main Markets:
  • Western Europe 30%
  • Domestic Market 15%
  • Eastern Europe 10%
Year Established: 2020
Employees Total: 20 to 29
Annual Revenue: US$100,001 to US$500,000
Annual Export Rate: 71%
Send your message to this supplier
Tom Chen ( TNW Electronics Co., Ltd. )
(20~4000 Characters)